Calendario Under 16 Maschile girone B
Under 17 B
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 17 Girone B - Tumminelli Milano | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Ebro Basket Milano B | Tumminelli Milano |
07/11/2010 11:15 |
CENTRO SPORT. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO ( | |
2a And | Tumminelli Milano | Norda Milano |
11/11/2010 19:30 |
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO (MI) | |
3a And | Urania Milano | Tumminelli Milano |
21/11/2010 15:20 |
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO (MI) | |
4a And | Tumminelli Milano | S. Ambrogio Milano A |
28/11/2010 11:15 |
Itsos Albesteiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 - MILANO (MI) | |
5a And | C.G.M. Milano | Tumminelli Milano |
02/12/2010 20:00 |
Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO (MI) | |
6a And | Tumminelli Milano | Pall. Milano |
12/12/2010 11:15 |
Itsos Albesteiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 - MILANO (MI) | |
7a And | San Carlo Sport Milano | Tumminelli Milano |
19/12/2010 15:00 |
Palestra (Ist.S.Carlo) - Via Zenale 6 - MILANO (MI) | |
8a And | Vismara Milano | Tumminelli Milano |
16/01/2011 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto - BASIGLIO (MI) | |
9a And | Tumminelli Milano | Canottieri Milano |
23/01/2011 11:15 |
Itsos Albesteiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 - MILANO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Tumminelli Milano | Ebro Basket Milano B |
30/01/2011 11:15 |
Itsos Albesteiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 - MILANO (MI) | |
2a Rit | Norda Milano | Tumminelli Milano |
05/02/2011 15:30 |
Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - MILANO (MI) | |
3a Rit | Tumminelli Milano | Urania Milano |
13/02/2011 11:15 |
Itsos Albesteiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 - MILANO (MI) | |
4a Rit | S. Ambrogio Milano A | Tumminelli Milano |
19/02/2011 16:30 |
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO (MI) | |
5a Rit | Tumminelli Milano | C.G.M. Milano |
26/02/2011 17:20 |
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Pall. Milano | Tumminelli Milano |
06/03/2011 17:45 |
Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni 48 - MILANO (MI) | |
7a Rit | Tumminelli Milano | San Carlo Sport Milano |
24/03/2011 19:20 |
Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni 48 - MILANO (MI) | |
8a Rit | Tumminelli Milano | Vismara Milano |
20/03/2011 11:15 |
Itsos Albesteiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 - MILANO (MI) | |
9a Rit | Canottieri Milano | Tumminelli Milano |
27/03/2011 11:30 |
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILAN |